Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically PCSS Classmate Photo


Ron Acton (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Gene Albrecht (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)
John Anonby (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Avery (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Bailey (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Bob Barnes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Paul Barnes (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)
Tom Barnes (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)
Ed Barton (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Larry Beatty (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Bell (MacDonald) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Sheila Benneke (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Rudy Bettin (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Biccum (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1975)
Richard Biccum (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
McRae Blackmore (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Bodor (Lind) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
D'arcy Bolton (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)
Ron Breault (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
Holly Brennan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Brian Bullock (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Don Bullock (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Janice Burch (Murdoch) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Gary Carr (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)
Jack Chernoff (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1963)  
Lee Colgur (Dilling) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
Elaine Collier (Rodney) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Sharon Comfort (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Norma Cruikshank (Maddess) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Currier (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
Joe Daignault (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Yvonne Daignault (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)
Herb Dodd (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)
Bayse Eddy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)
Harry Elphick (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)
Alice Faye Embree (Lines) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Florence Erion (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Betty Evans (Wills/Prebushuski) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)
Jim Fisher (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Gordon Fofonoff (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Carol Fowlie (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Gloria Franz (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  
Don Fraser (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
Victor Friesen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Grant (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Fred Hagen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
Doug Hale (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Ron Hall (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Cathy Hayduck (Philpot) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Pat Hayduck (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyn Helme (Gardner) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Jim Hendrickson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Hills (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Charles Hindley (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Vergil Holmes (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1990)
Harvey Holmgren (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Allan Hughes (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
Rick Humble (Deceased 2013)
Brian Hurstfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)
John Huscroft (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
Tony Irving (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Don Jacobs (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1995)
Lynne Jordan (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Joy (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Kadoski (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leona Karlstrom (Keirn) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Floyd Kitchen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pat Kline (Andrew) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Kurt Konojacki (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
John Kriese (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)
Pat Kromhout (Meyer) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
George Lauckner (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Verlie Lazorko (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
H. F. (Herb) Legg (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Roger Leroux (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Sandi Leroux (Barton) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Christine Louie (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Jim MacDonald (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Lois MacIntosh (Currie) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)
Sharon MacLaren (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vince Macri (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
Wayne Marzke (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith McDonnell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan Miller (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Larry Morosoff (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)
Bob Murray (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Donald Nelson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Nichol (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)
Wayne Nichwolodoff (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)
Peter Niminikin (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1991)
Jim O'Bryan (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Irene Osborne (Blackmore) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)
Beth Paterson (Easingwood) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)
Diane Pedersen (Mayer) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)
Gordon Petevello (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Ed Phillips (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)
Joan Phillips (Morris) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
Joe Pierre (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Jerry Popovich (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)
Melvina Potts (Standing) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Preston (O'Bryan) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
Jerry Reed (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Reed (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)
Joe Reiber (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1997)
Helen Revelle (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Ellen Ringstad (Krauss) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  
Carole Rogers (Samuelson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Roper (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)
Brian Salvador (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Loretta Salvador (Lamontagne) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)
Randy Scott (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Jim Smith (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)
Gordie Stager (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)
Bill Standidge (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Arlene Stobries (Lines) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  
Donald Storm (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Eileen Stubbington (Browne) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Mike Tabor (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)
Bill Tamilin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)
Morley Turner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Sharon Uri (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)
Nina Veregin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyle Ward (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor Ware (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Evelyn Wenger (Blunt) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil Werner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
John White (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1960)
Alan Wilson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)
Dean Wong (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Jack Wood (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)
Judy Wood (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Shannon Wood (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Zorn (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

If you are aware of a PCSS Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.